Canlı Sonuçlar « YURT Sendikaları Konfederasyonu

izmir escort

Canlı Sonuçlar « YURT Sendikaları Konfederasyonu

21 Eylül 2021 - 00:13

AFC KUPASI
19:30
Al-Kuwait Al-Kuwait
- : -
Al Salt Al Salt
ALMANYA REGİONALLİGA
20:00
Eltersdorf Eltersdorf
- : -
Greuther Fürth II Greuther Fürth II
ARJANTİN PRİMERA B LİGİ
03:10
San Martin Tucuman San Martin Tucuman
- : -
Belgrano Belgrano
ARJANTİN PROFESYONEL LİG KUPASI
MS
Rosario Central Rosario Central
1 - 0
San Lorenzo San Lorenzo
DA
Defensa y Justicia Defensa y Justicia
0 - 0
Club Atletico Banfield Club Atletico Banfield
AVUSTURYA AMATÖR LİGİ
MS
Gleisdorf 09 Gleisdorf 09
0 - 0
Sturm Graz (A) Sturm Graz (A)
AVUSTURYA KUPASI
19:30
Kapfenberg Kapfenberg
- : -
Austria Wien Austria Wien
19:30
Schwaz Schwaz
- : -
St Polten St Polten
20:00
BW Linz BW Linz
- : -
TWL Elektra TWL Elektra
20:00
Union Gurten Union Gurten
- : -
Hartberg Hartberg
20:00
SK Treibach SK Treibach
- : -
FAC Team für Wien FAC Team für Wien
20:00
Amstetten Amstetten
- : -
Wacker Innsbruck Wacker Innsbruck
20:00
SC Weiz SC Weiz
- : -
Austria Lustenau Austria Lustenau
20:00
Siegendorf Siegendorf
- : -
Wolfsberger AC Wolfsberger AC
21:25
SK Vorwärts Steyr SK Vorwärts Steyr
- : -
Ried Ried
BELÇİKA KUPASI
21:30
Union St.Gilloise Union St.Gilloise
- : -
FC Lebbeke FC Lebbeke
BREZİLYA SERİE A
52'
Cuiaba Cuiaba
1 - 3
Fluminense Fluminense
BREZİLYA SERİE B
22:00
Guarani Guarani
- : -
Remo Remo
BULGARİSTAN KUPASI
15:45
Rodopa Smolyan Rodopa Smolyan
- : -
Lokomotiv Plovdiv Lokomotiv Plovdiv
16:00
Tundzha Yambol Tundzha Yambol
- : -
Arda Kardzhali Arda Kardzhali
16:00
Rozova Dolina Rozova Dolina
- : -
Beroe Beroe
16:00
Levski 2005 Krumovgrad Levski 2005 Krumovgrad
- : -
Tsarko Selo Tsarko Selo
18:00
Montana Montana
- : -
CSKA 1948 Sofya CSKA 1948 Sofya
18:45
Etar Etar
- : -
Botev Plovdiv Botev Plovdiv
ÇEKYA KUPASI
17:00
Sellier & Bellot Vlasim Sellier & Bellot Vlasim
- : -
Sigma Olomouc Sigma Olomouc
18:00
Viktoria Plzen Viktoria Plzen
- : -
Pribram Pribram
18:00
Vysocina Jihlava Vysocina Jihlava
- : -
Pardubice Pardubice
18:00
Opava Opava
- : -
Mlada Boleslav Mlada Boleslav
ÇİN 2. LİGİ
10:30
Sichuan Jiuniu Sichuan Jiuniu
- : -
Heilongjiang Lava Spring Heilongjiang Lava Spring
14:35
Beijing Ligong Beijing Ligong
- : -
Chengdu Rongcheng FC Chengdu Rongcheng FC
14:35
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
- : -
Nantong Zhiyun Nantong Zhiyun
14:35
Meizhou Hakka Meizhou Hakka
- : -
Nanjing City F.C. Nanjing City F.C.
DANİMARKA KUPASI
17:30
Brabrand Brabrand
- : -
Kolding IF Kolding IF
18:45
FC Helsingor FC Helsingor
- : -
Odense Odense
19:00
AB Gladsaxe AB Gladsaxe
- : -
Fredericia Fredericia
19:30
Lyngby Lyngby
- : -
Aalborg Aalborg
ERMENİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
15:00
BKMA BKMA
- : -
Ararat Ararat
ESTONYA KUPASI
17:00
Tartu Kalev Tartu Kalev
- : -
FC Nomme United FC Nomme United
20:00
FC Infonet Tallinn FC Infonet Tallinn
- : -
Tallinna FC Flora U21 Tallinna FC Flora U21
FİNLANDİYA KAKKONEN LİGİ
18:30
Honka Akatemia Honka Akatemia
- : -
PIF PIF
FRANSA LİGUE 2
21:00
Havre AC Havre AC
- : -
US Quevilly US Quevilly
21:00
AC Ajaccio AC Ajaccio
- : -
Chamois Niortais Chamois Niortais
21:00
Amiens SC Amiens SC
- : -
Pau FC Pau FC
21:00
Caen Caen
- : -
Dijon Dijon
21:00
USL Dunkerque USL Dunkerque
- : -
Toulouse Toulouse
21:00
Grenoble Grenoble
- : -
Nancy Nancy
21:00
Guingamp Guingamp
- : -
Sochaux Sochaux
21:00
Valenciennes Valenciennes
- : -
Bastia Bastia
21:00
Auxerre Auxerre
- : -
Rodez AF Rodez AF
21:00
Paris FC Paris FC
- : -
Nimes Olympique Nimes Olympique
GALLER LİG KUPASI
21:45
Haverfordwest Haverfordwest
- : -
Undy Athletic A.F.C. Undy Athletic A.F.C.
21:45
Newtown Newtown
- : -
Caernarfon Town Caernarfon Town
21:45
Prestatyn Town FC Prestatyn Town FC
- : -
Holywell Town Holywell Town
21:45
Connahs Quay Connahs Quay
- : -
Airbus UK Airbus UK
21:45
Barry Town Barry Town
- : -
Trefelin Trefelin
21:45
Bangor City Bangor City
- : -
Bala Town Bala Town
22:00
Aberystwyth Aberystwyth
- : -
Cardiff Met University Cardiff Met University
GÜNEY AFRİKA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Univ. of Pretoria Univ. of Pretoria
- : -
Cape Town All Stars Cape Town All Stars
16:00
Uthongathi FC Uthongathi FC
- : -
Platinum City Rovers Platinum City Rovers
16:00
Cape Town Spurs Cape Town Spurs
- : -
Hungry Lions Hungry Lions
GÜNEY KORE K-LİGİ
08:00
Suwon Bluewings Suwon Bluewings
- : -
Gangwon Gangwon
10:30
Gwangju Gwangju
- : -
Jeonbuk FC Jeonbuk FC
13:00
Pohang Steelers Pohang Steelers
- : -
Ulsan Hyundai Ulsan Hyundai
HIRVATİSTAN KUPASI
16:00
Pitomaca Pitomaca
- : -
Rijeka Rijeka
16:30
Mladost Zdralovi Mladost Zdralovi
- : -
Inter Zapresic Inter Zapresic
16:30
Dugopolje Dugopolje
- : -
Lokomotiva Zagreb Lokomotiva Zagreb
16:30
Vuteks-Sloga Vuteks-Sloga
- : -
Istra 1961 Istra 1961
18:00
Primorac Biograd Primorac Biograd
- : -
Hajduk Split Hajduk Split
HOLLANDA EREDİVİSİE LİGİ
19:45
Fortuna Sittard Fortuna Sittard
- : -
Ajax Ajax
22:00
RKC Waalwijk RKC Waalwijk
- : -
Willem II Willem II
İNGİLTERE 1. LİGİ
21:45
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Morecambe Morecambe
21:45
Gillingham Gillingham
- : -
Charlton Athletic Charlton Athletic
21:45
Portsmouth Portsmouth
- : -
Plymouth Argyle Plymouth Argyle
İNGİLTERE 2. LİGİ
21:45
Crawley Town Crawley Town
- : -
Harrogate Town Harrogate Town
İNGİLTERE FEDERASYON KUPASI
21:30
Jersey Bulls Jersey Bulls
- : -
Sutton Common Rovers Sutton Common Rovers
21:45
Stowmarket Town Stowmarket Town
- : -
Sudbury Town Sudbury Town
21:45
St.Albans City St.Albans City
- : -
Concord Rangers Concord Rangers
21:45
Southport Southport
- : -
Chorley Chorley
21:45
Spennymoor Town Spennymoor Town
- : -
A.F.C. Fylde A.F.C. Fylde
21:45
Kettering Town Kettering Town
- : -
Spalding United Spalding United
21:45
Chester Chester
- : -
Darlington Darlington
İNGİLTERE LİG KUPASI
21:45
Sheffield United Sheffield United
- : -
Southampton Southampton
21:45
Manchester City Manchester City
- : -
Wycombe Wanderers Wycombe Wanderers
21:45
Brentford Brentford
- : -
Oldham Athletic Oldham Athletic
21:45
Queens Park Rangers Queens Park Rangers
- : -
Everton Everton
21:45
Burnley Burnley
- : -
Rochdale Rochdale
21:45
Watford Watford
- : -
Stoke City Stoke City
21:45
Fulham Fulham
- : -
Leeds United Leeds United
21:45
Norwich City Norwich City
- : -
Liverpool Liverpool
21:45
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
- : -
Sunderland Sunderland
21:45
Preston North End Preston North End
- : -
Cheltenham Town Cheltenham Town
İNGİLTERE TROPHY KUPASI
21:00
Crewe Alexandra Crewe Alexandra
- : -
Wigan Athletic Wigan Athletic
21:00
Doncaster Rovers Doncaster Rovers
- : -
Manchester City U21 Manchester City U21
21:00
Cambridge United Cambridge United
- : -
Tottenham Hotspur U21 Tottenham Hotspur U21
21:00
Bradford City Bradford City
- : -
Manchester United U21 Manchester United U21
İNGİLTERE ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Dover Athletic Dover Athletic
- : -
Solihull Moors Solihull Moors
İNGİLTERE VANARAMA ULUSAL LİGİ
21:45
Alfreton Town Alfreton Town
- : -
Leamington Leamington
İRLANDA FAI KUPASI
21:45
Dundalk Dundalk
- : -
Finn Harps Finn Harps
İSPANYA LA LİGA
20:30
Getafe Getafe
- : -
Atletico Madrid Atletico Madrid
23:00
Levante Levante
- : -
Celta Vigo Celta Vigo
23:00
Athletic Bilbao Athletic Bilbao
- : -
Rayo Vallecano Rayo Vallecano
İSVEÇ SUPERETTAN LİGİ
20:00
Helsingborg Helsingborg
- : -
Jönköpings Södra Jönköpings Södra
İSVİÇRE CHALLENGE LİGİ
19:00
Schaffhausen Schaffhausen
- : -
Thun Thun
19:00
Vaduz Vaduz
- : -
Winterthur Winterthur
21:30
Aarau Aarau
- : -
Wil Wil
İSVİÇRE SÜPER LİGİ
21:30
Zurich Zurich
- : -
Servette Servette
İTALYA SERİE A LİGİ
19:30
Bologna Bologna
- : -
Genoa Genoa
21:45
Fiorentina Fiorentina
- : -
Inter Inter
21:45
Atalanta Atalanta
- : -
Sassuolo Sassuolo
İTALYA SERİE B LİGİ
19:00
Alessandria Alessandria
- : -
Ascoli Ascoli
19:00
Benevento Benevento
- : -
Cittadella Cittadella
21:30
Spal Spal
- : -
Vicenza Virtus Vicenza Virtus
21:30
Pordenone Pordenone
- : -
Reggina Reggina
21:30
Cosenza Cosenza
- : -
Como Como
21:30
Pisa Pisa
- : -
Monza Monza
21:30
Crotone Crotone
- : -
Lecce Lecce
KATAR YILDIZLAR LİGİ
16:45
Al-Shamal Al-Shamal
- : -
Katar SC Katar SC
19:30
Umm Salal Umm Salal
- : -
Al Ahli Al Ahli
19:30
Al Arabi Al Arabi
- : -
Al Sailiya Al Sailiya
MALEZYA PREMİER LİGİ
11:45
Kelantan United Kelantan United
- : -
Terengganu 2 Terengganu 2
16:00
Kelantan Kelantan
- : -
Selangor 2 Selangor 2
16:00
Johor Darul Takzim II Johor Darul Takzim II
- : -
Sarawak Sarawak
16:00
Kuching City Kuching City
- : -
Perak 2 Perak 2
16:00
Negeri Sembilan Negeri Sembilan
- : -
PDRM PDRM
MOLDOVA 1. LİGİ
16:00
Sfintul Gheorghe Sfintul Gheorghe
- : -
FC Petrocub Hincesti FC Petrocub Hincesti
ÖZBEKİSTAN PREMİER LİGİ
14:30
Mashal Mubarek Mashal Mubarek
- : -
Sogdiyona Jizzax Sogdiyona Jizzax
17:00
Bunyodkor Bunyodkor
- : -
Lokomotiv Tashkent Lokomotiv Tashkent
PARAGUAY 1. LİGİ - CLAUSURA
12'
Olimpia Olimpia
0 - 0
Nacional Nacional
PAULİSTA KUPASI
21:00
São Bernardo São Bernardo
- : -
EC Sao Bernardo EC Sao Bernardo
21:00
Votuporanguense Votuporanguense
- : -
Velo Clube Velo Clube
21:00
Rio Claro Rio Claro
- : -
Noroeste Noroeste
21:00
Taubate Taubate
- : -
Sao Caetano Sao Caetano
21:00
Atibaia Atibaia
- : -
CA Juventus CA Juventus
21:00
Botafogo-SP B Botafogo-SP B
- : -
Comercial Comercial
21:00
Santos B Santos B
- : -
Primavera-SP Primavera-SP
21:00
São Bento São Bento
- : -
XV de Piracicaba XV de Piracicaba
PERU PRİMERA - CLAUSURA
19:00
Cienciano Cienciano
- : -
Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca Universidad Tecnica Cajamarca
23:30
Ayacucho FC Ayacucho FC
- : -
Alianza Atletico Alianza Atletico
POLONYA KUPASI
00:00
Wisloka Debica Wisloka Debica
- : -
OKS Swit Skolwin OKS Swit Skolwin
16:00
Ruch Zdzieszowice Ruch Zdzieszowice
- : -
Zaglebie Sosnowiec Zaglebie Sosnowiec
16:30
Polonia Sroda Polonia Sroda
- : -
GKS Jastrzebie GKS Jastrzebie
18:30
Jagiellonia Bialystok Jagiellonia Bialystok
- : -
Lechia Gdansk Lechia Gdansk
19:00
KKS 1925 Kalisz KKS 1925 Kalisz
- : -
Pogon Szczecin Pogon Szczecin
21:00
Slask Wroclaw II Slask Wroclaw II
- : -
KGHM Zaglebie Lubin KGHM Zaglebie Lubin
PORTEKİZ 2. LİGİ
20:00
Varzim Varzim
- : -
Estrela da Amadora Estrela da Amadora
PORTEKİZ LİG KUPASI
22:15
Sporting Covilha Sporting Covilha
- : -
Vitoria Guimaraes Vitoria Guimaraes
ROMANYA KUPASI
15:00
Somuz Falticeni Somuz Falticeni
- : -
FC Voluntari FC Voluntari
16:00
FCM Baia Mare FCM Baia Mare
- : -
CSM Politehnica Iasi CSM Politehnica Iasi
18:45
Petrolul Ploiesti Petrolul Ploiesti
- : -
FC U Craiova 1948 FC U Craiova 1948
21:30
CS Mioveni CS Mioveni
- : -
Rapid Bükreş Rapid Bükreş
SIRBİSTAN SÜPER LİGİ
17:30
Radnik Surdulica Radnik Surdulica
- : -
Backa Topola Backa Topola
19:30
Vojvodina Vojvodina
- : -
Kolubara Kolubara
19:30
Radnicki Nis Radnicki Nis
- : -
Metalac Metalac
SİNGAPUR 1. LİGİ
14:45
Tampines Rovers Tampines Rovers
- : -
Lion City Sailors Lion City Sailors
SLOVAKYA KUPASI
16:30
FC Samorin FC Samorin
- : -
SKF Sered SKF Sered
16:30
MSK Namestovo MSK Namestovo
- : -
FK Pohronie FK Pohronie
17:00
FK Raca FK Raca
- : -
Trencin Trencin
SÜPER LİG
17:00
VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük
- : -
Fraport TAV Antalyaspor Fraport TAV Antalyaspor
17:00
Çaykur Rizespor Çaykur Rizespor
- : -
Altay Altay
20:00
Beşiktaş Beşiktaş
- : -
Adana Demirspor Adana Demirspor
20:00
Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor
- : -
Demir Grup Sivasspor Demir Grup Sivasspor
TACİKİSTAN 1. LİGİ
14:00
Fayzkand Vose Fayzkand Vose
- : -
FK Khujand FK Khujand
17:00
Istiqlol Dushanbe Istiqlol Dushanbe
- : -
FC Khatlon FC Khatlon
UKRAYNA KUPASI
17:00
Mykolaiv Mykolaiv
- : -
Rukh Lviv Rukh Lviv
19:00
Metalist Kharkiv Metalist Kharkiv
- : -
Desna Desna
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Beşiktaş 5 8 13
2 Trabzonspor 5 7 13
3 İttifak Holding Konyaspor 5 4 11
4 Atakaş Hatayspor 5 7 10
5 VavaCars Fatih Karagümrük 5 5 10
6 Fenerbahçe 5 3 10
7 Altay 5 3 9
8 Aytemiz Alanyaspor 5 -5 9
9 Galatasaray 5 2 8
10 Yukatel Kayserispor 5 -1 7
11 Öznur Kablo Yeni Malatyaspor 5 -5 6
12 Göztepe 5 -1 5
13 Gaziantep FK 5 -1 5
14 Kasımpaşa 5 -1 5
15 Adana Demirspor 5 -3 5
16 Fraport TAV Antalyaspor 5 -4 4
17 Demir Grup Sivasspor 5 -2 3
18 Medipol Başakşehir 5 -2 3
19 GZT Giresunspor 5 -6 1
20 Çaykur Rizespor 5 -8 1
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Bereket Sigorta Ümraniyespor 6 13 16
2 MKE Ankaragücü 6 6 12
3 Eyüpspor 6 3 12
4 BB Erzurumspor 6 0 12
5 Tuzlaspor 5 5 11
6 Royal Hastanesi Bandırmaspor 6 1 9
7 Manisa FK 6 0 9
8 Beypiliç Boluspor 5 2 7
9 Yılport Samsunspor 5 0 7
10 Kocaelispor 5 -2 7
11 Altınordu 6 -4 7
12 Menemenspor 6 -5 7
13 Adanaspor 6 0 6
14 Balıkesirspor 5 -3 6
15 Denizlispor 6 -3 6
16 Bursaspor 6 -1 5
17 Gençlerbirliği 6 -6 5
18 İstanbulspor 5 -1 4
19 Ankara Keçiörengücü 6 -5 4
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Şanlıurfaspor 3 2 7
2 Akhisarspor 3 0 6
3 Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 3 2 6
4 Nazilli Belediyespor 3 2 6
5 Pendikspor 2 2 6
6 Kırşehir Belediyespor 2 4 6
7 Isparta 32 Spor 3 2 5
8 Eskişehirspor 3 0 4
9 Bucaspor 1928 3 1 4
10 Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2 1 4
11 Pazarspor 3 -3 3
12 Kırklarelispor 3 -2 3
13 Ankara Demirspor 3 -1 3
14 Uşakspor A.Ş. 2 -1 3
15 Karatay Termal 1922 Konyaspor 3 -1 2
16 Zonguldak Kömürspor 3 -3 0
17 Anagold 24Erzincanspor 2 -3 0
18 TECO Karacabey Belediyespor 2 -2 0
19 GMG Kastamonuspor 0 0 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Sivas Belediyespor 2 4 6
2 Bodrumspor 2 3 6
3 Somaspor 2 3 6
4 Çorum FK 2 4 4
5 Ankaraspor 2 3 4
6 Hekimoğlu Trabzon 2 2 4
7 Sakaryaspor 2 2 4
8 Silahtaroğlu Vanspor FK 2 1 4
9 Bayburt Özel İdarespor 2 1 4
10 Etimesgut Belediyespor 2 0 3
11 Serik Belediyespor 2 -1 3
12 İnegölspor 2 0 2
13 Afjet Afyonspor 2 -1 1
14 Diyarbekirspor 2 -2 1
15 Sarıyer 2 -2 1
16 Ergene Velimeşespor 2 -4 1
17 Turgutluspor 2 -2 0
18 Adıyaman 1954 Spor 2 -3 0
19 Kahramanmaraşspor 2 -4 0
20 Niğde Anadolu FK 2 -4 0
# TAKIMLAR O AV P
1 Manchester City 1 3 3
2 Club Brugge 1 0 1
3 Paris St Germain 1 0 1
4 RB Leipzig 1 -3 0

porn izle porno sikiş seks porno